Fkhicdaw's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
52
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
71
The Grudge 3
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
88
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
90
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
91
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
98
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
111
Kiss Me Deadly
1955, in 20 top lists Check -
117
Hide and Seek
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
142
Seazone
2010 Check -
173
Picnic at Hanging Rock
1975, in 15 top lists Check -
182
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
189
Gokseong
2016 — a.k.a. The Wailing, in 2 top lists Check -
218
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 13 top lists Check -
237
House M.D.
2004 — a.k.a. House, in 0 top lists Check -
261
Communion
1976 — a.k.a. Alice Sweet Alice, in 1 top list Check -
271
Spoorloos
1988 — a.k.a. The Vanishing, in 14 top lists Check -
274
Fear Island
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
282
Janghwa, Hongryeon
2003 — a.k.a. A Tale of Two Sisters, in 5 top lists Check -
290
Tengoku to jigoku
1963 — a.k.a. High and Low, in 16 top lists Check -
306
My Bloody Valentine
2009, in 1 top list Check -
334
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
359
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
364
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60