Carvalho's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Hardcore Henry
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Centrespread
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
47
The Bed Sitting Room
1969, in 3 top lists Check -
50
Body Melt
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Frankenhooker
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Tomorrowland
2015, in 1 top list Check -
110
Quarantine
2008, in 1 top list Check -
111
Repo! The Genetic Opera
2008, in 1 top list Check -
116
The Cell
2000, in 1 top list Check -
124
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
127
Phantasm
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
132
The Signal
2007, in 1 top list Check -
159
Frankenstein's Army
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
184
Army of the Dead
2021, in 0 top lists Check -
214
Ink
2009, in 1 top list Check -
217
Black Moon
1975, in 3 top lists Check