Ncc5843's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
2
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Evangelion Shin Gekijôban: Ha
2009 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance, in 1 top list Check -
6
Am Anfang war das Licht
2010 — a.k.a. In the Beginning There Was Light Check -
7
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
From Paris with Love
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Open Season 3
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Speed Racer
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
18
16 Blocks
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Dance Flick
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Schwarze Schafe
2006 — a.k.a. Black Sheep, in 0 top lists Check -
21
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Escape from New York
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Dynamit in grüner Seide
1968 — a.k.a. Death and Diamonds, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 144