Der32284's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Highlander II: The Quickening
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Highlander: The Source
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Howard the Duck
1986, in 1 top list Check -
33
Clash of the Titans
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
39
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
40
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Land of the Lost
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
48
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
70
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
71
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
72
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
73
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
77
Flash Gordon
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
79
Breaker! Breaker!
1977, in 1 top list Check -
83
Cabin Boy
1994, in 1 top list Check -
90
The Adventures of Sharkboy and Lavagirl 3-D
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
105
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
118
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
123
Red Sonja
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
126
Space Jam: A New Legacy
2021, in 0 top lists Check