Aevumivorouscognitient's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Alien: Covenant
2017, in 1 top list Check -
14
Gokseong
2016 — a.k.a. The Wailing, in 2 top lists Check -
21
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
31
S.W.A.T.
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Split
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
49
The Circle
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
50
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
54
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
62
Following
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
77
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
92
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
94
Heroes
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
104
The Invitation
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
108
Teeth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
111
Insomnia
2002, in 1 top list Check -
112
Very Bad Things
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
116
Faults
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
118
Synchronicity
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
123
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
124
The Cloverfield Paradox
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
129
Suspiria
2018, in 1 top list Check -
132
They Look Like People
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
149
The Dressmaker
2015, in 0 top lists Check