_Bishop_'s disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
I'm Thinking of Ending Things
2020, in 2 top lists -
0
The 15:17 to Paris
2018, in 0 top lists -
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
3
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Time Bandits
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
12
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia
1974, in 10 top lists Check -
14
We Were Soldiers
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Dip huet seung hung
1989 — a.k.a. The Killer, in 16 top lists Check -
16
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Nattbuss 807
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Super
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
A Passage to India
1984, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Act of Valor
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Coriolanus
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 102