AarwnBrown's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
Guillermo del Toro's Pinocchio
2022, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Virtuoso
2021, in 0 top lists -
3
Old People
2022, in 0 top lists -
6
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
1
Anger Management
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Tenkû no shiro Rapyuta
1986 — a.k.a. Castle in the Sky, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check