Aegis's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Edge of Darkness
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
13
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check