Ali_Solaris's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Felon
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Saving Mr. Banks
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Philomena
2013, in 1 top list Check -
8
Shine
1996, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Lone Survivor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
15
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
16
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
20
Nueve reinas
2000 — a.k.a. Nine Queens, in 7 top lists Check -
22
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
23
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
24
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
26
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
27
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
28
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Tropa de Elite 2: O Inimigo Agora é Outro
2010 — a.k.a. Elite Squad: The Enemy Within, in 1 top list Check -
30
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
31
End of Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Omar
2013, in 1 top list Check -
33
The Broken Circle Breakdown
2012, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 449