Alihsans's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Nefes: Vatan Sagolsun
2009 — a.k.a. The Breath, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Chandni Chowk to China
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Universal Soldier: Regeneration
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Immortel (ad vitam)
2004 — a.k.a. Immortal, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Kirot
2009 — a.k.a. The Assassin Next Door, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
39
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Lat sau san taam
1992 — a.k.a. Hard Boiled, in 12 top lists Check -
44
Need for Speed
2014, in 1 top list Check