Amew's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
46
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
55
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
17
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
32
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
35
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
39
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
54
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56