Amew's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
15
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
24
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
30
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
32
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
35
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39