Anil's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hitman
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Om Shanti Om
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
George of the Jungle 2
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
14
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
20
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Predators
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
25
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35