Apound's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
22
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
51
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Slither
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
58
Soylent Green
1973, in 3 top lists Check -
65
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
82
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo, the Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check -
85
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
92
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
107
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
111
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
112
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
116
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
128
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
131
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
154
Cocoon
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
157
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
164
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
177
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
185
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
187
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
188
Explorers
1985, in 1 top list Check -
189
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
196
Frankenstein
1931, in 18 top lists Check -
201
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 117