Aulef's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Tenkû no shiro Rapyuta
1986 — a.k.a. Castle in the Sky, in 10 top lists Check -
5
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
9
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check