Avablink94's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
36
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
34
In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
32
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Fright Night
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
28
The American
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
2
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
31
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
15
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32