Bilurgher's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Benny's Video
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
2
En passion
1969 — a.k.a. The Passion of Anna, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Höstsonaten
1978 — a.k.a. Autumn Sonata, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Les astronautes
1959, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Maynila sa mga kuko ng liwanag
1975 — a.k.a. Manila in the Claws of Light, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Akahige
1965 — a.k.a. Red Beard, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
8
L'école des facteurs
1947 — a.k.a. The School for Postmen, in 1 top list Check -
9
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Alone. Life Wastes Andy Hardy
1998, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
12
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
13
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
21
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72