Binhbinh's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cike Nie Yin Niang
2015 — a.k.a. The Assassin, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
4
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
6
If I Stay
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Paranormal Activity: The Marked Ones
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Victor Frankenstein
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Crimson Peak
2015, in 1 top list Check -
14
Everest
2015, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Perfect Guy
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Transporter Refueled
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
17
American Ultra
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Gallows
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Tomorrowland
2015, in 1 top list Check -
21
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Insurgent
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26