BluSoda's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
2
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
7
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Despicable Me 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Secret Life of Pets
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Minions
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Emoji Movie
2017, in 1 top list Check -
23
Sing
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36