Borigiqta's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Lockout
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Exorcism of Emily Rose
2005, in 1 top list Check -
4
Le mépris
1963 — a.k.a. Contempt, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Taxi
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
17
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Au hasard Balthazar
1966 — a.k.a. Au Hasard Balthazar, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Tini zabutykh predkiv
1965 — a.k.a. Shadows of Forgotten Ancestors, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Stay
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 178