Brutha's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Unthinkable
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
12
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Eskiya
1996 — a.k.a. The Bandit, in 2 top lists Check -
16
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Caligola
1979 — a.k.a. Caligula, in 1 top list Check -
18
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
19
The Animal
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Dalkomhan insaeng
2005 — a.k.a. A Bittersweet Life, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Dip huet seung hung
1989 — a.k.a. The Killer, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Adams æbler
2005 — a.k.a. Adam's Apples, in 1 top list Check -
23
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 62