Burtonlufc's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fantastic Beasts: The Secrets of Dumbledore
2022, in 1 top list Check -
2
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Free Guy
2021, in 1 top list -
6
F9
2021 — a.k.a. F9: The Fast Saga, in 1 top list -
7
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Kingsman: The Golden Circle
2017, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Covenant
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Men in Black: International
2019, in 1 top list Check -
12
Seeking Justice
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Spy Kids: All the Time in the World in 4D
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Along Came Polly
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check -
19
Bright
2017, in 0 top lists -
20
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Lesbian Vampire Killers
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Hooligans
2005 — a.k.a. Green Street Hooligans, in 0 top lists Check -
24
James and the Giant Peach
1996, in 1 top list Check -
25
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35