Bye.joseph's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
2
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Count of Monte Cristo
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Project X
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Wolverine
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
12
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
14
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
15
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Not Cool
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
1985, in 1 top list Check -
20
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Halloweed
2016 Check -
23
Descendants
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Cloverfield Paradox
2018, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40