Carleighanne4262's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
118
What's Up, Doc?
1972, in 9 top lists Check -
1
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
39
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
75
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
30
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
83
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
28
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
32
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
73
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
27
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
99
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
108
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
107
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
72
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
43
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
103
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
76
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 148