Carleighanne4262's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Maze Runner
2014, in 1 top list Check -
18
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
28
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
31
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
40
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
43
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
52
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
61
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
67
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
72
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
73
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
74
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
76
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45