CarlWinslow's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
9
V/H/S/2
2013, in 1 top list Check -
10
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
13
El topo
1970 — a.k.a. El Topo, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
16
3 Men and a Baby
1987 — a.k.a. Three Men and a Baby, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Human Centipede II (Full Sequence)
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
UnHung Hero
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Conan the Barbarian
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 103