Cev229's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
115
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
130
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
137
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
140
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
112
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
132
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
144
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
119
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
131
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
118
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
138
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
111
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
57
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
145
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
35
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
113
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
129
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
122
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
65
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 90