Chicofireman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
184
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
93
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
205
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
92
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
65
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
204
Body of Lies
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
123
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
250
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
64
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
185
Under Siege
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
125
Deep Blue Sea
1999, in 1 top list Check -
135
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
245
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Doomsday
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
175
The Driller Killer
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Bully
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
136
Exorcist: The Beginning
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
243
Basic Instinct 2
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
178
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
253
Curse of Chucky
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Hide and Seek
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Good Son
1993, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70