Chsmith19's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
24
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52