Chushi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Meet the Robinsons
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Home on the Range
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
12
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Happy Feet Two
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
23
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 142