Cinder's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Insomnia
2002, in 1 top list Check -
9
Banlieue 13
2004 — a.k.a. District B13, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Takers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Stone
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
22
Edison
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Death Note
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
44
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
46
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check