Cinder's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
2
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
People I Know
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Insomnia
2002, in 1 top list Check -
8
Judge Dredd
1995, in 1 top list Check -
9
Banlieue 13
2004 — a.k.a. District B13, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Takers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Stone
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Dylan Dog: Dead of Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Warm Bodies
2013, in 1 top list Check -
16
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
17
Dead Man Down
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Edison
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Four Feathers
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Informant!
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
I Am Gay and Muslim
2012 Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43