Cinephage's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
42
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
49
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
53
La monja
2005 — a.k.a. The Nun, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Apollo 18
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
59
It's All About Love
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Shrooms
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
64
The Omen
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
72
The Paperboy
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Halloween 5: The Revenge of Michael Myers
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Ren shan ren hai
2011 — a.k.a. People Mountain People Sea, in 0 top lists Check -
81
The Last Exorcism Part II
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Exorcist: The Beginning
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
86
The Dead Outside
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Scar
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
90
Shutter
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Wrong Turn 5: Bloodlines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Everly
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
105
Poltergeist III
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
111
Children of the Corn 666: Isaac's Return
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
112
The Cloverfield Paradox
2018, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29