Comradehls's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kazaam
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Flubber
1997, in 1 top list Check -
6
Harold & Kumar Escape from Guantanamo Bay
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
8
8MM
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Haunted Mansion
2003, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Child's Play 3
1991, in 1 top list Check -
14
Weekend at Bernie's II
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Beethoven
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Spawn
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check -
19
Spanglish
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Good Burger
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Tomorrow Never Dies
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Hide and Seek
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 359