Cordiallykathy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Angus, Thongs and Perfect Snogging
2008 — a.k.a. Angus, Thongs and Full-Frontal Snogging, in 0 top lists Check -
3
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
4
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
13
My Soul to Take
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Case 39
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
19
High School Musical 2
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Waterboy
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check -
25
I'll Always Know What You Did Last Summer
2006, in 0 top lists Check