Crymeariver's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Fences
2016, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
13
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Safety Not Guaranteed
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Big Wedding
2013, in 0 top lists Check