Cynicus Rex's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
5
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
6
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
9
Alien: Covenant
2017, in 1 top list Check -
19
Ted 2
2015, in 1 top list Check -
18
Dante's Peak
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Bad Boys for Life
2020, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Man Who Killed Don Quixote
2018, in 0 top lists Check