Dark Legend's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
11
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
15
Lie to Me
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
19
This Means War
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
26
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
28
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
31
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Saw V
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
37
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
40
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
41
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
44
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
45
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
46
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
47
Vantage Point
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44