Darksidesbetter's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
2
The People Under the Stairs
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
Friday the 13th Part VIII: Jason Takes Manhattan
1989, in 1 top list Check -
9
Friday the 13th Part VII: The New Blood
1988, in 1 top list Check -
10
Jason Goes to Hell: The Final Friday
1993 — a.k.a. Friday the 13th IX, in 1 top list Check -
11
Day of the Dead: Bloodline
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Halloween II
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
Halloween
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
Seed of Chucky
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Bride of Chucky
1998, in 1 top list Check -
16
Housebound
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Scouts Guide to the Zombie Apocalypse
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Girl with All the Gifts
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
20
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
21
Saw V
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
I Am the Pretty Thing That Lives in the House
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The VVitch: A New-England Folktale
2015 — a.k.a. The Witch, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Cloverfield Paradox
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30