Davdsb's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
2
Dracula: Dead and Loving It
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Le gendarme de Saint-Tropez
1964 — a.k.a. The Gendarme of St. Tropez, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Le corniaud
1965 — a.k.a. The Sucker, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Le grand restaurant
1966 — a.k.a. What's Cooking in Paris, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Terminator Genisys
2015, in 1 top list Check -
11
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
12
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
L'aile ou la cuisse
1976 — a.k.a. The Wing and the Thigh, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Wolverine
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
25
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 92