Dimitri555's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Stay
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Jacket
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Ink
2009, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
7
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
13
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
16
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
18
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
J. Edgar
2011, in 0 top lists Check