Diogolpsilva's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
4
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
11
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
20
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
23
A Bronx Tale
1993, in 1 top list Check -
24
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Doctor Zhivago
1965, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74