DisneyStitch's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
95
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
90
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
28
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
37
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
58
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
98
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
87
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
110
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
76
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
55
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
75
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60