Dongsdongsdongs's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Straightheads
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Sinister
2012, in 1 top list Check -
18
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
19
The Haunting
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Krampus
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Los Parecidos
2015 — a.k.a. The Similars, in 0 top lists Check