Drivr8's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
61
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
35
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
10
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
55
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
3
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
1
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
77
Flaming Creatures
1963, in 9 top lists Check -
46
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
32
Profondo rosso
1975 — a.k.a. Deep Red, in 9 top lists Check -
52
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
56
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
71
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
19
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
54
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
60
Spider
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
21
La cité des enfants perdus
1995 — a.k.a. The City of Lost Children, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
53
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77