Drivr8's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Pitch Black
2000, in 1 top list Check -
55
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
61
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
62
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
73
Nightbreed
1990, in 1 top list Check