Dude Lanez's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
167
3 dev adam
1973 — a.k.a. Three Giant Men, in 0 top lists Check -
143
Aquaman
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
132
Attack of the Killer Tomatoes!
1978, in 1 top list Check -
122
Lifeforce
1985, in 1 top list Check -
100
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
93
Far Cry
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
86
A Boy and His Dog
1975, in 3 top lists Check -
80
Junior
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Short Circuit
1986, in 1 top list Check -
64
Universal Soldier
1992, in 1 top list Check -
60
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
50
Dark Star
1974, in 7 top lists Check -
48
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
45
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
43
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
42
The Manchurian Candidate
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
39
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
35
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
32
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27