Elisa_n's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Les vacances de Monsieur Hulot
1953 — a.k.a. Monsieur Hulot's Holiday, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Shane
1953, in 18 top lists Check -
4
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
6
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
8
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Ringer
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Good Luck Chuck
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Switch
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
22
I Don't Know How She Does It
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Exodus: Gods and Kings
2014, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28