Elo_sin_913's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
2
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
5
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
13
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
28
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
31
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
42
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
63
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
65
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
66
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
67
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
89
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
91
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
95
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
97
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
99
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
106
Star Trek: First Contact
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
118
The X Files
1993 — a.k.a. The X-Files, in 0 top lists Check -
129
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
132
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38