Emilgul's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Jaws
1975, in 27 top lists Check -
0
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
1
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
9
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Bucket List
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check